Unsere Sponsoren:

ID Beauftragte der LG Berlin-Brandenburg

Bezirk A

ID Ingrid Kierszkowski

Kniephofstr. 4

12157 Berlin

Tel. u. Fax 0 30/7 91 86 22 oder 0 171/6 55 91 65

 

 

Stellvertr.

Gabriele Kottsieper

Olwenstr. 12

13465 Berlin

Tel. 0 30/40 63 24 19

 

 

Berlin-westlicher Teil

Bezirk B
ID Andrea Wolkenstein

Charlottenstr. 60

12683 Berlin

Tel. 0 30/5 45 52 97 oder 01 74/9 99 33 88
Stellvertreterin
Daniela Ackermann
An der Rüster 1a
16225 Eberswalde
Tel.:03334/356474 oder 0173/6123499
E-Mail: danielaackermann@hotmail.de

Berlin-östlicher Teil
Basdorf, Birkenwerder, Havelland-Bötzow, Hennigsdorf, Klosterdorf, Marwitz, Melchow, Neuenhagen, Oranienburg, Paulshof, Rüdersdorf, Wandlitz, Wriezen

 

 

Bezirk C
ID Ingo Jelitto

Kapitän-Lehmann-Weg 1

14929 Treuenbrietzen

Tel. 03 37 48/1 09 54 oder 017 7/2 86 63 60

 

Stellvertr.

Ramona Schulz

Fritz-Poillon-Str. 1

15746 Groß Köris

Tel. 03 37 66/4 20 18 oder 01 51/11 56 55 35

 

 

Annaburg, Baruth, Belzig, Dabendorf, Eichwalde, Ludwigsfelde, Mellensee, Postdam-Zehlendorf, Teurow, Trebbin,Treuenbrietzen, Werder/Havel

 

 

Bezirk D
ID Roland Walter

Straße der Jugend 12

03058 Schorbus

Tel. 03 56 02/ 2 11 45 oder 01 72/7 95 42 58

 

 

Altdöbern, Cottbus, Finsterwalde, Forst, Guben

 

 

Bezirk E

 

Stellvertr.

Renate Kassubeck

Leistikowstr. 3

15517 Fürstenwalde

Tel. 0 33 61/30 23 54 oder 01 77/4 30 13 95

 

 

Beeskow, Diehlo, Eisenhüttenstadt, Spreenhagen

 

 

Bezirk F
ID Hartmut Rosenthal

Prenzlauer Str. 35

17291 Gollmitz

Tel, 03 98 52/7 00 06 oder 01 71/7 29 29 47

 

Stellvertr.

Volker Tamms

Winterfeldtstr. 34

17291 Prenzlau

Tel. 0 39 84/80 43 95

 

 

Angermünde, Pasewalk, Prenzlau, Strasburg

 

 

Bezirk G
ID Arnold Sydow

Hauptstr. 14

16833 Königshorst

Tel. 03 39 22/6 08 13

Stellvertr.
Ines Haertel
Rietzer Weg 11
14776 Brandenburg an der Havel
Tel. 0174/933 38 47
E-mail: info@vom-wolfsgift.de

 

 

Banzendorf, Brandenburg, Göttlin, Gransee, Neuruppin, Perleberg, Plaue/Havel, Rathenow, Wittenberge